Les Stagiaires

L’EFFECTIF 2024

Total musiciens : 96/100
Actualisé le 11/04 à 11h30

 

CLARINETTES (20/22)
DERNIÈRES PLACES

BECANE Myriam
DELPERDANGE Viviane
GAILLARD Lucie
GALVEZ Chloé
GENIN Marie-Laure
JONDEAU Amandine
LECLERC Pierre
LECONTE Héloïse
LOUIS Laurence
MALLET Ambrine
MANTIN Aurélie
MARCHAND Gaëllane
MOHAMED RIDJALI Nael
PETIT Eloïse
PINAULT Maude
POUCHIN Mélissa
RAIMBOURG Maud
REBOUSSIN Baptiste
SOLON Jean
THOMAS TRUBLARD Mila

 

FLÛTES (12/12)
COMPLET

ADER Malou
BOURGOIN Marine
COURSAULT Marianne
FLEURY Isabelle (piccolo)
GAUDRY Enora
GUESBAYA Emma
LOIGEROT Camille
MAAKAROUN Anaïs
MERET Louis
ROCHER Camille
SLIMANI Ambre
TOUSSAINT-TARDIF Muriel

 

HAUTBOIS (4/4)
COMPLET

BEAUVALLET Manon
GASNIER Jacqueline
GAYET Lucie
GINE Romain

 

SAXOPHONES (18/18)
COMPLET

ADER Valérie (ténor)
BOUCHER Jade
CAVALIER Sophie
CHEZIERE Hugo (ténor)
DEGRIGNY Nadège
DIAZ Jules (ténor)
ESSERS Alban
FERAT Christiane
GATEAU Christine
HEMERAY Maud
MOHAMED-RIDJALI Ilian
MOREAU Côme
MURZEAU-ROBIN Victor
RAIMBOURG Simon
RIFFAULT Marion (baryton)
SANCHE Pascale
THORIGNY Marie-Claire
TOUSSAINT-TARDIF Maël (baryton)

 

TROMPETTES/CORNETS (10/10)
COMPLET

COUDRAIS François
DIAZ Héloïse
FOUCARD Kyliann
GIBERT Romane
GINE Mathys
JEAN-PROST Timoté
KANGA MOUAFO Auria
LAUFENBURGER Martin
MAAKAROUN Etienne
MARTIN Alban

 

CORS (8/8)
COMPLET

ALLEVI Christiane
AUROY Gwenaëlle
BOIN Françoise
DEVALLIERE Tristan
DURUFLE Harold
FRUCHART Benoit
GINESTA-MUNOZ Mathilde
PINGUET Romain

 

TROMBONES (10/10)
COMPLET

BERTRANDO Aymeric
BOSSET Michel
BUSNEL BAZIN Cyprien
ESPEISSE Sébastien
JEAN-PROST Alixe
JOSSERAND Ludivine
LIMET-ROBERT Elouan
MERET Christel
PY Emmanuelle
THILLOU Nicole

 

TUBAS/EUPHONIUMS (8/10)
Dernières places en Tubas

HUGGONSON Shirley
LEVEAU Rodolphe (tuba)
PETIT-BAGNARD Odile
MERET Hugo
MULLOIS Maïlys
ROUSSEAU Baptiste
RZEGOCZAN Félicien
TECHMANSKI Romuald

 

PERCUSSIONS (6/6)
COMPLET

BACHELIER Amaury
BELLETESTE Maël
DEPAZ Catherine

HEMERAY Romaric
TOUSSAINT-TARDIF Dorian
VERGIOL Florian